← anamaya.fyi
63 places ranked · France

Working from
Saint-Quentin

Ranked by the broadband measured at each address, worst-metric first, so the ones you can take a call from are at the top.

01

On the map

02

Ranked

Hotel#VerdictDownUpPingTests
Camping de Saint-Quentin 1 Call-ready 935.2 695.8 6 261
B&b Hôtel Saint-quentin 2 Call-ready 553.0 380.6 9 84
Le Saint-Quentin 3 Call-ready 488.2 383.1 10 64
Brit Hotel Essentiel 4 Call-ready 593.5 403.4 8 56
Auberge de jeunesse de Saint-Quentin 5 Call-ready 935.2 695.8 6 261
B&b Hôtel Saint-quentin 6 Call-ready 553.0 380.6 9 84
Première Classe 7 Call-ready 553.0 380.6 9 84
Campanile 8 Call-ready 553.0 380.6 9 84
Aire du Saint-Quentinois 9 Call-ready 465.6 368.1 11 75
Hôtel Campanile St Quentin 10 Call-ready 726.2 511.8 10 52
Les Nuits Pastel 11 Call-ready 786.4 514.5 9 58
B&B Hôtels 12 Call-ready 553.0 380.6 9 84
Centre de Loisirs Municipal 13 Call-ready 503.8 387.0 11 58
Hôtel Des Formations 14 Call-ready 617.7 646.5 9 64
AKENA hotels 15 Call-ready 488.2 383.1 10 64
L'Autre Nuit 16 Call-ready 568.5 446.0 8 68
Ibis 17 Call-ready 510.6 437.0 9 20
Le Florence 18 Call-ready 497.4 327.1 10 37
Les coulisses du théâtre 19 Call-ready 510.6 437.0 9 20
Hôtel des Canonniers 20 Call-ready 627.2 447.2 8 28
La Filature 21 Call-ready 497.4 327.1 10 37
Le Picardy 22 Call-ready 437.3 381.0 11 29
Hôtel balladins 23 Call-ready 407.4 333.2 12 10
Kyriad 24 Call-ready 504.7 341.4 10 22
ibis budget Saint-Quentin 25 Call-ready 437.3 381.0 11 29
Auberge de Vendeuil 26 Call-ready 485.2 371.9 13 13
France Angleterre 27 Call-ready 510.6 437.0 9 20
Hotel Le Saint-Lazare 28 Call-ready 533.4 451.4 12 20
Hôtel Warnet 29 Call-ready 550.5 488.4 10 18
La Maison du Parc de Papidan 30 Call-ready 727.7 561.1 11 22
Nuit d'Hôtel 31 Call-ready 407.4 333.2 12 10
St Quentin Hôtel 32 Call-ready 510.6 437.0 9 20
Centre Social Neuville 33 Call-ready 510.6 437.0 9 20
Hôtel Balladins 34 Call-ready 510.6 437.0 9 20
Résidence Tiers Temps 35 Call-ready 437.3 381.0 11 29
Villa Henri 36 Call-ready 550.3 371.3 11 17
ZEN Lys 37 Call-ready 624.7 617.7 11 16
Best Western Hotels & Resorts 38 Call-ready 437.3 381.0 11 29
Cafe de l'Habitude 39 Call-ready 727.7 561.1 11 22
Hôtel Terminus 40 Call-ready 437.3 381.0 11 29
Le Chateaubriant 41 Call-ready 598.5 453.1 13 13
Canterbury Angleterre 42 Call-ready 515.8 348.9 9 26
Comme à la Maison 43 Call-ready 402.7 304.2 11 10
Hôtel Balladins Saint-Quentin 44 Call-ready 433.2 356.6 12 21
Le Pogota 45 Call-ready 821.1 658.3 10 13
Hotel Memorial 46 Call-ready 510.6 437.0 9 20
Le Grand Hôtel 47 Call-ready 437.3 381.0 11 29
La Loge 48 Call-ready 533.4 451.4 12 20
Spa2luxe 49 Call-ready 860.7 642.1 9 11
Trankil' Apparts 50 Call-ready 437.3 381.0 11 29
Hébergements proche Saint-Quentin meublés 51 Call-ready 179.5 66.3 7 21
Centre de Loisirs de Tertry 52 Call-ready 266.8 252.1 11 2
Château de la louve blanche 53 Risky 468.3 349.8 84 26
Frizon Herve 54 Call-ready 413.5 274.5 9 3
Chambres Hôtes Les Glycines St-Quentin 55 Call-ready 290.9 121.8 8 3
Ferme de Genève 56 Call-ready 437.5 220.8 9 3
L'eau Mignon 57 Call-ready 266.8 252.1 11 2
L'Escale de la râperie 58 Call-ready 375.4 391.0 5 4
Auberge du Rond d'Orléans 59 Call-ready 642.4 484.8 10 9
Gites ruraux Ribemont 60 Call-ready 610.0 279.4 9 7
Domaine des Lumières 61 Call-ready 252.7 256.6 14 3
Le Colvert 62 Call-ready 197.6 131.6 20 3
Laclos des champs 63 Tethering territory 18.0 2.0 15 1

Upload is emphasised because it decides whether your video call holds, and it is the column no hotel will tell you.