← anamaya.fyi
200 places ranked · Brazil

Working from
Caldas Novas

Ranked by the broadband measured at each address, worst-metric first, so the ones you can take a call from are at the top.

01

On the map

02

Ranked

Hotel#VerdictDownUpPingTests
Hotel Viturino 1 Call-ready 389.3 245.5 7 70
Tayo Thermas Hotel 2 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Privé Thermas Hotel 3 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Roma 4 Call-ready 289.6 184.2 7 125
Hotel Parque das Primaveras 5 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Residencial Thermas Rio Caldas 6 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Residencial Aguas da Serra 7 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Golden Dolphin Grand 8 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Privé Boulevard Suíte Hotel 9 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Residencial Thermas do Araça 10 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Residencial Privé das Thermas II 11 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Residencial Privé das Thermas I 12 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Residencial Sol das Caldas 13 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Akauã Thermas Park 14 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Royal Park Residence 15 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Residencial Ilha Bella I 16 Call-ready 342.2 253.9 5 61
OPS 17 Call-ready 344.6 276.5 5 62
L'acqua diRoma IV 18 Call-ready 223.3 172.3 8 165
Camping Clube do Brasil 19 Call-ready 397.4 280.2 4 84
Hotel CTC 20 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Casa da Madeira 21 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Riviera Park Hotel 22 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Riviera Park Hotel 23 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Alta Vista Thermas Resort 24 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Apart Service CTC em Caldas Novas - Araras 25 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Golden Dolphin Hotel 26 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Privé 27 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Riviera 28 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Imobiliária Caldas Novas 29 Call-ready 340.1 261.3 6 144
Locação Flats Caldas Novas. 30 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Lagoa Jardins 31 Call-ready 316.6 212.8 11 129
Marina locação Caldas Novas 32 Call-ready 380.7 292.8 3 100
Morada da Serra 33 Call-ready 316.3 201.9 7 229
Pousada Costa Machado 34 Call-ready 303.0 240.7 8 61
Pasargada Hotel 35 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Pousada Val Dos Anjos 36 Call-ready 515.7 332.7 3 466
Rhelíquia 37 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Thermas Boulevard Suítes - Reservas Caldas Novas Turismo 38 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Apart Service 39 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Férias em Caldas 40 Call-ready 340.1 261.3 6 144
Fiori Prime - Reservas FLAT's 41 Call-ready 341.8 232.4 6 72
Férias em Caldas Novas - Thermas Place ap. 918 42 Call-ready 341.8 232.4 6 72
Fiore Prime Flat Style - Caldas Novas 43 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Hotel Termas Caldas Affego 44 Call-ready 317.2 233.2 5 194
Hotel e Pousada Lago dos Ipês 45 Call-ready 289.6 184.2 7 125
Hotel Pousada Zen 46 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Lacqua DiRoma 47 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Pousada Capoterapia 48 Call-ready 401.4 287.8 4 70
Manhattan Hotel Turismo 49 Call-ready 317.2 233.2 5 194
Pousada Sindflego 50 Call-ready 515.7 332.7 3 466
Rio Quente Resorts - Arena Beach Soccer 51 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Riviera Park Flat Service Prive • Caldas Novas • Aluguel de Flat Temporada 52 Call-ready 303.0 240.7 8 61
Viver Marina Hotel 53 Call-ready 380.7 292.8 3 100
Caldas Novas - Goiás 54 Call-ready 340.1 261.3 6 144
Condomínio Toulon Park Residence 55 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Escola Infantil Trenzinho Joy 56 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Hot Springs Hotel - BVTUR 57 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
HotStar Plaza Hotel 58 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Lacqua dirroma Caldas Novas 59 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Serra de Caldas Hotel 60 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Aluguel Condomínio Sol das Caldas 61 Call-ready 515.7 332.7 3 466
Apartamento Caldas Novas 62 Call-ready 340.1 261.3 6 144
Tropical Hotel 63 Call-ready 298.5 203.4 6 114
Águas do Paranoá 64 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Alta Vista Resort, Caldas Novas-Go 65 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Caldas Novas Locação 66 Call-ready 303.0 240.7 8 61
Férias Fácil 67 Call-ready 303.0 240.7 8 61
Esteves em Caldas 68 Call-ready 341.8 232.4 6 72
Hotel Goiás 69 Call-ready 289.6 184.2 7 125
Hotel Hot Springs 70 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Village 71 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Hot Star 72 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Monte Carlo 73 Call-ready 289.6 184.2 7 125
Le Jardim Caldas Novas 74 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Pousada Arca da Aliança 75 Call-ready 344.6 276.5 5 62
Pousada Jardim Serrano 76 Call-ready 412.0 256.9 6 65
Pousada Mediterrâneo Caldas Novas 77 Call-ready 380.7 292.8 3 100
Pousada Thermas da Saúde 78 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Temporada Caldas Novas Splendor Thermas 79 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
WS Temporada - Apartamentos em Caldas Novas - GO 80 Call-ready 341.8 232.4 6 72
Apart Hotel Império Romano - Caldas Novas 81 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Atrium Thermas Residence 82 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Caldas Park & Hotel 83 Call-ready 342.2 253.9 5 61
Cond Ctc Apart Service 84 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Itatiaia das Thermas 85 Call-ready 289.6 184.2 7 125
Flamboyant Das Caldas 86 Call-ready 320.9 234.7 4 52
Flat Lago Corumba 87 Call-ready 387.1 256.6 7 92
Lacqua Diroma Resort Caldas Novas 88 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Nossa Senhora da Guia 89 Call-ready 289.6 184.2 7 125
Pousada Castelinho 90 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Pousada LN 91 Call-ready 515.7 332.7 3 466
Praias do Lago Resort - Caldas Novas 92 Call-ready 380.7 292.8 3 100
Samburá Termas Hotel 93 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Sesc Caldas Novas 94 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Pousada Recanto das Caldas 95 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Apartamento Super aconchegante em Caldas Novas 96 Call-ready 341.8 232.4 6 72
Splendor Thermas Apart Service 97 Call-ready 203.9 133.8 9 68
Caldas Park Turismo 98 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Privé Riviera de Caldas Novas 99 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Super Mix 100 Call-ready 289.6 184.2 7 125
Gold Administração de Hotéis e Turismo 101 Call-ready 341.8 232.4 6 72
Lagoa Eco Towers / CR 102 Call-ready 290.9 202.0 5 77
Hotel Riviera Park - Caldas Novas 103 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Ilhas do Lago Eco Resort Caldas Novas 104 Call-ready 380.7 292.8 3 100
Pousada Residencial Paineiras 105 Call-ready 303.0 240.7 8 61
Pousada Europa Caldas Novas 106 Call-ready 308.8 196.6 9 108
Nautico Praia Clube & Hotel 107 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Thermas DAS Caldas 108 Call-ready 239.6 150.0 8 107
Hotel Morada das Águas 109 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Hotel Morada do Sol 110 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Best Wetern Suites Le Jardin 111 Call-ready 234.9 156.2 13 138
Espaço Cariama 112 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Hotel Lejardin Caldas Novas 113 Call-ready 234.9 156.2 13 138
Hotel Imperador 114 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Le Jardin Caldas Novas - Aluguel de Apartamentos 115 Call-ready 234.9 156.2 13 138
Thermas Hotel 116 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Best Western Suites Le Jardin Caldas Novas 117 Call-ready 234.9 156.2 13 138
Bangalôs Aldeia do Lago 118 Call-ready 234.9 156.2 13 138
Hotel Anatole em Caldas Novas 119 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Pousada Center & Palace 120 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Hotel Canto da Serra 121 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Hotel Santa Clara 122 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Pousada Silva 123 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Pousada do Ipê 124 Call-ready 234.9 156.2 13 138
Sampaio's Hotel 125 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Rio das Pedras Thermas Hotel 126 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Spazzio Di Roma 127 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Aluguel de Temporada Suítes Le Jardin 128 Call-ready 234.9 156.2 13 138
Hotel e Restaurante Goiás 129 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Hotel Golden Inn 130 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Hotel Triângulo - Caldas Novas - Goiás 131 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Pousada Novilha de Ouro 132 Call-ready 426.5 279.4 15 88
Pousada Piramides 133 Call-ready 234.9 156.2 13 138
Pousada São João Bosco 134 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Pousada Cunha 135 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Pousada Estrela 136 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Hotel Diadema 137 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Hotel Higa 138 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Hotel Pousada em Caldas Novas 139 Call-ready 234.9 156.2 13 138
Suites em Caldas Novas 140 Call-ready 234.9 156.2 13 138
Pousada Gê 141 Call-ready 257.7 176.6 16 90
Thermas diRoma Park Hotel 142 Call-ready 172.2 150.0 11 54
SPAZZIO diRoma 143 Call-ready 172.2 150.0 11 54
Apartamentos Caldas Exclusive 144 Call-ready 172.2 150.0 11 54
VeR Temporada 145 Call-ready 172.2 150.0 11 54
Aluguel Temporada Internacional Di Roma 146 Call-ready 172.2 150.0 11 54
diRoma Exclusive 147 Call-ready 172.2 150.0 11 54
Grupo diRoma 148 Call-ready 172.2 150.0 11 54
Roma Empreendimentos e Turismo 149 Call-ready 172.2 150.0 11 54
Resort Thermas De Roma 150 Call-ready 172.2 150.0 11 54
Atrium Thermas Residence & Service 151 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Golden Dolphin Supreme 152 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Thermas Place Gold 153 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Residencial Vitória das Thermas 154 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Residencial Jardim das Thermas 155 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Solar das Caldas 156 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Residencial Águas da Fonte 157 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Millenium Thermas Residence 158 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Flat Riviera Park - Caldas Novas, GO 159 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Locações Ribeiro 160 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Piscina Hotel Riviera 161 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Thermas Place Nobile Inn 162 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Central Altravia 163 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Eldorado Thermas Park 164 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Vitoria Das Thermas - Caldas Novas 165 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Atrium Via Caldas 166 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Espaço 10 Temporada 167 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Splendor Thermas 168 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Hotel Bougainville 169 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Hotel Roma 170 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Millenium - Caldas Novas 171 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Águas da Fonte - Caldas Novas - Go 172 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Best Western Caldas Novas 173 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Everest Flat Service 174 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Caldas Thermas Place Hotel 175 Call-ready 155.8 108.5 12 94
Ecologic Park das Thermas 176 Call-ready 221.2 178.3 6 11
Ecologic Ville Resort & Spa 177 Call-ready 221.2 178.3 6 11
Império Romano 178 Call-ready 324.5 244.2 11 16
Bica Pau 179 Call-ready 273.0 126.8 7 16
Lagoa Quente Hotel 180 Call-ready 145.2 95.5 6 53
Encontro das Águas 181 Call-ready 341.5 241.3 5 46
Hotel BougainVille 182 Call-ready 308.7 188.5 4 26
L'acqua diRoma V 183 Call-ready 273.0 126.8 7 16
Pargos 184 Call-ready 341.5 241.3 5 46
diRoma Rio Quente 185 Call-ready 277.2 254.8 10 10
Golden Inn Hotel 186 Call-ready 302.6 255.5 5 23
Hotel C.T.C. Caldas Termas Clube Hotel 187 Call-ready 354.8 220.2 4 14
Hotel Sol Nascente 188 Call-ready 327.7 237.5 7 31
Hotel Toulon 189 Call-ready 258.5 165.1 6 28
Stoyan Park Hotel Fazenda 190 Call-ready 321.1 258.0 5 42
Bougainville Thermas Hotel 191 Call-ready 308.7 188.5 4 26
Encontro das Águas 192 Call-ready 470.4 302.4 5 17
Pousada Bom Viver 193 Call-ready 277.2 254.8 10 10
Pousada Caldas Novas Hostel 194 Call-ready 390.1 248.3 5 49
Pousada Chales Paraiso 195 Call-ready 470.4 302.4 5 17
PRIME Caldas 196 Call-ready 409.7 247.0 4 48
Caldas Novas Res. Águas da Serra 197 Call-ready 379.2 203.7 3 13
Lacqua DiRoma - Jardins Acqua Park 198 Call-ready 273.0 126.8 7 16
Lacquadiroma 199 Call-ready 470.4 302.4 5 17
Lagoa Quente 200 Call-ready 287.3 171.6 3 31

Upload is emphasised because it decides whether your video call holds, and it is the column no hotel will tell you.